Draft Stars Season 1 Brawlers


Brawler
GP
Games Played
K
Kills
D
Deaths
K/D
Kill death ratio
H K/D
Kill Death Ratio in Heist
GG K/D
Kill death ratio in gem grab
BB K/D
kill death ratio in brawl ball
KPG Kills per game
DPG
deaths per game
W
Wins
L
Losses
W%
Win percentage
Shelly2150680.741.000.550.922.383.2491243%
Nita4179940.841.000.710.891.932.29152637%
Colt3790861.051.060.551.442.432.32172046%
Bull3465900.720.621.180.621.912.65171750%
Jessie3162640.971.350.710.822.072.13151648%
Brock44102971.050.771.061.302.322.20172739%
Dynamike3379711.111.251.000.002.392.15122136%
Bo1727290.930.005.001.251.591.718947%
El Primo3167850.790.870.730.782.232.83161552%
Barley4394941.001.161.050.942.242.24271663%
Poco3561670.910.920.950.791.741.91122334%
Ricochet411111111.001.110.921.252.712.71192246%
Darryl42881090.810.580.801.112.152.66261662%
Penny44146781.873.272.171.793.321.77281664%
Piper2364292.210.002.000.002.781.26101343%
Pam4184910.920.891.090.952.052.22271466%
Frank3278860.910.750.831.002.442.69151747%
Mortis917280.610.000.000.211.893.113633%
Tara40911030.881.130.820.922.332.64152538%
Spike561521251.221.370.901.422.762.27302654%
Crow2553630.840.780.330.002.122.5271828%
Close Menu