PBL Season 1 Brawlers


Brawler
GP
Games Played
K
Kills
D
Deaths
K/D
Kill death ratio
H K/D
Kill Death Ratio in Heist
GG K/D
Kill death ratio in gem grab
BB K/D
kill death ratio in brawl ball
KPG Kills per game
DPG
deaths per game
W
Wins
L
Losses
W%
Win percentage
P%
Percent of games this brawler was picked in
HP%
Percent of heist games this brawler was picked in
GGP%
Percent of Gem Grab games this brawler was picked in
BBP%
Percent of Brawl Ball games this brawler was picked in
Shelly411041190.871.700.000.712.673.05221954%34%37%0%71%
Nita741892190.860.570.671.052.633.04403454%62%5%86%92%
Colt371011040.971.160.000.742.973.06122532%31%71%0%26%
Bull3151770.660.660.000.001.762.66121939%26%82%0%0%
Jessie1112300.400.000.321.501.092.733827%9%0%23%3%
Brock2276481.581.211.752.003.622.2913959%18%18%28%8%
Dynamike491691141.481.341.162.103.602.43212843%41%58%35%32%
Bo1000.000.000.000.000.000.00010%1%0%2%0%
El Primo1331311.000.003.500.832.582.587654%11%0%5%29%
Barley46110901.221.391.220.822.502.05252154%39%58%40%18%
Poco821831511.211.441.141.212.351.94513162%69%26%100%76%
Ricochet2249580.840.000.781.752.452.9091341%18%0%47%5%
Darryl3869980.700.700.000.001.972.80211755%32%100%0%0%
Penny1318190.950.000.950.001.501.584931%11%0%30%0%
Piper41644.000.004.000.004.001.0040100%3%0%9%0%
Pam1318151.200.001.200.001.381.157654%11%0%30%0%
Frank614131.080.001.710.332.802.604267%5%0%12%3%
Mortis1114420.330.000.000.361.273.825645%9%0%2%26%
Tara631602050.780.000.870.742.583.31234037%53%0%60%97%
Spike993092481.251.031.181.443.322.67504951%83%68%91%89%
Crow3267890.750.790.000.452.232.97151747%27%76%0%8%
Close Menu