PBL Season 2 Brawlers


Brawler
GP
Games Played
K
Kills
D
Deaths
K/D
Kill death ratio
H K/D
Kill Death Ratio in Heist
GG K/D
Kill death ratio in gem grab
BB K/D
kill death ratio in brawl ball
KPG Kills per game
DPG
deaths per game
W
Wins
L
Losses
W%
Win percentage
Pick%
Percent of games this brawler was picked in
Heist P%
Percent of heist games this brawler was picked in
GG P%
Percent of Gem Grab games this brawler was picked in
BB P%
Percent of Brawl Ball games this brawler was picked in
Ban%
Percent of games this brawler was banned in
Shelly2340700.570.000.500.581.903.3371630.4%4.7%0%1%11%7%
Nita1853913930.991.200.861.002.162.17978852.4%38.1%16%35%56%7%
Colt1850491.020.950.501.802.942.8871138.9%3.7%9%1%2%0%
Bull48681180.580.563.000.001.422.46282058.3%9.9%32%1%0%6%
Jessie611481131.310.711.151.432.431.85332854.1%12.6%3%7%23%2%
Brock661701291.321.480.821.332.581.95333350.0%13.6%33%10%3%6%
Dynamike48123881.401.420.001.002.561.83222645.8%9.9%33%0%1%6%
Bo8971.290.001.290.001.501.174450.0%1.6%0%4%1%1%
El Primo441141170.970.641.091.002.592.66232152.3%9.1%5%6%14%8%
Barley861791751.020.991.160.002.082.03414547.7%17.7%39%20%1%11%
Poco2841460.892.000.781.001.521.70121642.9%5.8%1%15%3%0%
Ricochet1942450.930.000.931.002.212.3761331.6%3.9%0%13%1%4%
Darryl46891460.610.561.080.581.933.17153132.6%9.5%19%4%6%9%
Penny3068541.261.001.001.672.271.80121840.0%6.2%1%13%5%10%
Piper1225280.890.000.890.002.082.337558.3%2.5%0%8%0%2%
Pam1302362241.051.171.280.771.841.75666450.8%26.7%20%45%19%9%
Frank3575960.781.250.940.722.142.74191654.3%7.2%1%6%13%0%
Mortis3180.130.000.200.000.504.001233.3%0.6%0%1%1%2%
Tara862302330.993.001.160.952.802.84404646.5%17.7%1%8%37%11%
Spike2044964571.091.011.041.152.522.3210010449.0%42.0%28%50%47%9%
Crow2465710.920.900.002.002.712.9616866.7%4.9%16%0%1%4%
Leon3595851.121.130.811.462.712.43191654.3%7.2%14%6%4%65%
Close Menu