PBL Season 3 Brawlers


Brawler
GP
Games Played
K
Kills
D
Deaths
K/D
Kill death ratio
H K/D
Kill Death Ratio in Heist
GG K/D
Kill death ratio in gem grab
BB K/D
kill death ratio in brawl ball
S K/D
kill death ratio in siege
KPG Kills per game
DPG
deaths per game
W
Wins
L
Losses
W%
Win percentage
P%
Percent of games this brawler was picked in
B%
Percent of games this brawler was banned in
P no B%
Percent of games this brawler was picked in while not being banned
Shelly2038420.906.000.431.040.001.902.1081240.0%4.8%4%5%
Nita611051780.591.140.660.570.451.783.02283345.9%14.6%6%14%
Colt1235311.130.950.000.001.452.922.587558.3%2.9%5%3%
Bull651111730.640.670.140.850.561.732.70333250.8%15.6%4%16%
Jessie2569611.131.151.001.110.002.762.4491636.0%6.0%4%6%
Brock471301211.071.151.670.620.852.772.57202742.6%11.2%5%12%
Dynamike411101.101.400.001.000.002.752.501325.0%1.0%1%1%
Bo4372621.160.861.500.530.001.711.48212248.8%10.3%4%10%
El Primo41891190.750.880.680.620.612.172.90231856.1%9.8%4%10%
Barley932202340.940.730.901.081.042.372.52425145.2%22.3%6%22%
Poco5061820.740.781.030.560.331.241.67262452.0%12.0%2%12%
Rosa952542670.950.811.061.150.792.702.84524354.7%22.7%42%23%
Ricochet3083701.191.381.111.070.002.772.33161453.3%7.2%4%7%
Darryl2445660.680.800.000.400.001.882.75111345.8%5.7%4%6%
Penny732291741.320.501.330.401.393.142.38393453.4%17.5%6%18%
Carl1996024871.241.511.041.471.103.102.519710248.7%47.6%22%50%
Piper914141.002.000.920.000.001.561.563633.3%2.2%6%2%
Pam651221590.771.000.401.170.681.912.48323349.2%15.6%9%15%
Frank1938540.700.001.131.000.362.002.8491047.40%4.6%6%5%
Bibi1043243490.931.140.841.000.893.213.46564853.80%24.9%8%24%
Mortis2380.380.500.250.000.001.504.00020.00%0.5%2%0%
Tara2456431.300.001.480.830.002.431.8717770.8%5.7%3%6%
Gene702111341.570.001.521.311.953.202.03333747.1%16.8%24%16%
Spike561301211.071.290.881.140.942.362.20263046.4%13.4%9%14%
Crow1138311.231.150.001.600.003.452.825645.5%2.6%2%3%
Leon1232340.9400.630.001.542.672.837558.3%2.9%11%3%
Close Menu