PBL Season 3 Brawlers


Brawler
GP
Games Played
K
Kills
D
Deaths
K/D
Kill death ratio
H K/D
Kill Death Ratio in Heist
GG K/D
Kill death ratio in gem grab
BB K/D
kill death ratio in brawl ball
S K/D
kill death ratio in siege
KPG Kills per game
DPG
deaths per game
W
Wins
L
Losses
W%
Win percentage
P%
Percent of games this brawler was picked in
B%
Percent of games this brawler was banned in
P no B%
Percent of games this brawler was picked in while not being banned
Shelly1532271.196.000.501.380.002.131.807846.7%4.3%5%4%
Nita54941640.571.140.660.540.441.773.09243044.4%15.5%6%15%
Colt1235311.130.950.000.001.452.922.587558.3%3.5%5%3%
Bull46801270.630.640.000.850.561.782.82242252.2%13.2%4%13%
Jessie2569611.131.151.001.110.002.762.4491636.0%7.2%4%7%
Brock451271171.091.151.670.600.852.822.60182740.0%12.9%6%13%
Dynamike411101.101.400.001.000.002.752.501325.0%1.2%1%1%
Bo3559521.130.861.570.530.001.741.53171848.6%10.1%2%10%
El Primo2447830.570.650.220.640.171.963.46131154.2%6.9%3%7%
Barley791951951.000.790.901.081.142.472.47354444.3%22.7%6%22%
Poco3542580.720.780.860.610.001.201.66181751.4%10.1%1%10%
Rosa701812010.900.591.151.000.702.622.91412958.6%20.1%40%20%
Ricochet1851411.241.421.230.890.002.832.2811761.1%5.2%4%5%
Darryl2343650.660.780.000.400.001.872.83111247.8%6.6%4%7%
Penny642001541.300.501.330.401.383.132.41343053.1%18.4%6%19%
Carl1925764611.251.541.071.481.113.082.47949849.0%55.2%24%60%
Piper914141.002.000.920.000.001.561.563633.3%2.6%4%3%
Pam641221590.771.000.401.170.681.912.48323250.0%18.4%6%18%
Frank1523500.460.000.460.780.361.533.336940.00%4.3%7%4%
Bibi742472710.911.050.910.940.843.383.71413355.40%21.3%3%21%
Mortis2380.380.500.250.000.001.504.00020.00%0.6%2%1%
Tara1031142.210.002.781.200.003.441.567370.0%2.9%1%3%
Gene571761141.540.001.401.312.003.322.15263145.6%16.4%29%16%
Spike501231131.091.330.861.121.002.462.26252550.0%14.4%9%15%
Crow1138311.231.150.001.600.003.452.825645.5%3.2%1%3%
Leon112929100.630.002.132.642.647463.6%3.2%12%3%
Close Menu