All Players Draft Stars Season 1


PlayerTeam
GP
Games Played
K
Kills
D
Deaths
K/D
Kill death ratio
H K/D
Kill death Ratio in Heist
GG K/D
Kill death ratio in gem grab
BB K/D
Kill death ratio in brawl ball
Bounty K/D
Kill death ratio in bounty
KPG Kills per game
DPG
deaths per game
W
Wins
L
Losses
W%
Win percentage
OGTWK2486332.612.403.602.093.003.581.3818675%
bobbyTWK2472551.311.232.880.941.003.002.2918675%
Alec26TWK2455770.710.680.680.940.602.293.2118675%
BrawlScienceTBX1216380.421.200.630.170.231.333.173925%
Imortal366TBX1222460.480.710.000.331.101.833.833925%
KermainenKanTBX1215340.441.000.250.500.201.252.833925%
FireCrowIeS1231330.940.701.110.861.142.582.755742%
miqueiasIeS1226251.041.112.000.750.802.172.085742%
LUIS FELIPEIeS1224181.330.831.203.001.002.001.505742%
GlizzyboyTBR1232311.030.750.881.001.632.672.585742%
zezimaTBR1221211.001.130.804.000.571.751.755742%
ImwilTBR1226280.930.820.861.331.002.172.335742%
CraudiuOJC1217190.891.501.330.331.331.421.583829%
Agent BrandoOJC1219340.560.800.550.360.711.582.833829%
SkunkseamanOJC1228231.220.750.860.893.672.331.923829%
JeffCBN2465441.481.541.600.932.502.831.8317771%
DespoticCBN2480571.401.411.381.831.073.482.3817771%
SlashCBN2460441.361.231.361.501.402.611.8317771%
paddygudGZE1227231.170.800.881.673.502.451.922825%
MATYGZE1214320.440.450.440.330.501.272.672825%
ZimmaGZE1215320.470.820.001.001.001.362.672825%
AlcharyxDTM1232330.971.131.501.110.582.672.756554%
UnikochiDTM1216200.801.205.000.440.201.331.676554%
AchilleDTM1227251.081.830.861.800.142.252.086554%
MatteusTTB1226310.840.700.751.430.502.172.586650%
SwardTTB817220.770.601.500.203.002.132.754450%
DaBossManTTB49160.560.000.333.000.252.254.001325%
YUMPTTB818210.864.000.830.670.142.252.635363%
PatchyPirateTTB420191.050.711.501.400.675.004.752250%
ConstyNBZ1222320.690.400.431.600.701.832.671118%
MathiasNBZ1219330.580.330.700.710.571.582.751118%
DoquedoqueNBZ1221290.721.000.400.751.001.752.421118%
CoriBPM2472481.501.061.312.171.713.002.0018577%
SpenLCBPM1236172.126.501.331.333.003.001.429279%
DemiseBPM2463451.401.152.560.851.402.631.8818577%
JIGSAWBPM1225300.830.581.750.501.502.082.509375%
SamVOOF1235370.950.750.701.131.432.923.087463%
CR7OOF1240301.331.201.860.751.803.332.507463%
StaticOOF1231291.070.801.131.131.672.582.427463%
Eric_EXREE82783.386.001.253.509.003.381.006181%
AshREE1231191.631.002.202.671.142.581.587463%
KeenanREE1220181.111.500.670.751.751.671.507463%
peypeyREE4761.172.500.000.002.001.751.501325%
JonnyboyTTC1241301.371.091.431.711.403.422.507558%
MasterWalrusTTC1227370.730.770.881.170.302.253.087558%
KanerTTC1231201.550.783.502.001.752.581.677558%
PortalBOP2440540.740.750.531.180.601.672.25101246%
ShadowjutsuBOP2457551.040.671.291.001.442.382.29101246%
Tyrant StarBOP1438311.230.671.251.432.502.712.218464%
RynoStrykerBOP89150.601.000.200.750.671.131.882625%
BotBOP2450.800.000.003.000.252.002.50020%
MonganeuKGK48150.530.750.330.201.002.003.75040%
Kman31KGK1213330.391.250.430.090.361.082.750114%
OhKGK1221380.551.170.130.640.461.753.170114%
1stBrawlerKGK44110.362.000.330.000.201.002.750313%
Easy_A402KGK4290.220.000.000.000.500.502.25040%
Close Menu