All Players PBL Season 1


PlayerTeam
GP
Games Played
K
Kills
D
Deaths
K/D
Kill death ratio
H K/D
Kill Death Ratio in Heist
GG K/D
Kill death ratio in gem grab
BB K/D
kill death ratio in brawl ball
KPG Kills per game
DPG
deaths per game
W
Wins
L
Losses
W%
Win percentage
MVP%
Percent of games that the player was the MVP
bobbyIVW2170381.841.851.501.933.681.8114767%14%
lester, moIVW63140.210.000.210.000.602.332433%0%
yumpIVW1644470.940.750.000.942.932.9410663%25%
swardIVW1937400.931.001.140.672.182.1114574%21%
brettIVW51161.831.170.000.002.751.204180%75%
OGIVW71281.500.603.000.002.401.143443%20%
HzrdIVW2350.600.600.000.001.502.50020%0%
MaxIVW3160.170.000.170.000.502.001233%0%
Mini MarleyIVW2202.000.000.000.002.000.0020100%0%
ImuniizIVU1023231.001.500.950.002.562.306460%8%
IkaossIVU1444241.830.752.380.003.381.7110471%25%
ZoulanIVU1229191.530.331.750.002.641.588467%42%
JonnyboyIVU1456401.401.230.001.484.002.867750%15%
MasterWalrusIVU1022390.560.000.000.562.203.905550%6%
RyanIVU723290.790.860.000.773.294.144357%14%
doodle bobIVU30120.000.000.000.000.004.001233%0%
Game is deadIVU513180.720.270.001.432.603.602340%0%
MiguelIVU414160.880.750.001.003.504.001325%25%
IKussIVU2313.000.003.000.001.500.5020100%50%
JPressIVU615210.710.670.000.732.503.501517%33%
BonkingFR1233291.141.571.560.623.002.427558%25%
AaronFR31362.170.000.002.174.332.001233%0%
PeteFR512130.920.000.000.922.402.603260%9%
SquilliamFR730191.580.830.001.925.002.714357%15%
HarryFR1423161.441.291.560.001.771.149564%14%
CqllumFR1562292.141.004.202.004.131.937847%35%
Usain coltFR924231.040.001.040.002.672.566367%18%
SlashFR924161.501.332.002.002.671.787278%27%
CoriNES712170.710.830.640.001.712.431614%14%
Eric_EXNES1964650.981.060.631.033.373.4212763%37%
AshNES1331450.690.710.680.002.383.464931%8%
KeenanNES1533450.730.000.870.672.203.008753%7%
ProdigyNES1435360.971.090.790.002.502.576843%7%
MegaNES715141.070.000.696.002.142.003443%14%
DemiseNES617240.710.000.000.712.834.003350%17%
JigsawNES31081.251.250.000.003.332.672167%33%
HollandNES513131.001.000.000.002.602.604180%20%
PortalNEL1219141.360.001.360.001.731.177558%33%
MatteusNEL1533370.891.600.780.002.362.478753%7%
ShadowJutsuNEL1545311.450.001.571.203.212.079660%13%
IllvstriaNEL839261.500.000.001.504.883.256275%63%
DanyNEL1123400.580.450.001.002.093.646555%18%
AchilleNEL1118200.900.900.000.001.801.826555%10%
ProbertNEL825211.190.250.001.413.572.636275%0%
JuarezjrzNEL1033191.741.220.002.203.671.907370%11%
Lance!NEM1443381.131.250.251.233.072.717750%0%
StormNEM1342421.001.220.000.943.503.236746%50%
UnikochiNEM21042.500.002.500.005.002.0020100%0%
SuperSaiNEM7771.000.602.000.001.401.004357%0%
KCNEM1133400.830.000.500.913.003.644736%0%
MortonNEM1126201.301.241.670.002.601.827464%30%
ZharNEM61691.780.001.780.003.201.504267%40%
RealCanadianNEM49110.820.000.501.002.252.752250%0%
LaughingManNEM2422.002.000.000.004.001.00020%0%
PikaIVS3951.800.001.800.003.001.671233%33%
DxbIVS1227320.840.111.071.252.452.673925%9%
RiffulIVS1216300.530.330.790.301.452.503925%9%
SamIVS920210.951.170.670.002.502.334544%11%
SkyIVS2890.890.000.000.894.004.50020%0%
ShaggyIVS2390.330.000.000.331.504.50020%0%
ArizonaIVS3340.750.750.000.001.501.331233%33%
PatchyIVS59110.820.820.000.002.252.201420%0%
Daniel27IVS2030.000.000.000.000.001.50020%0%
ConstyBF1227261.042.000.301.002.252.175742%25%
ClaxBRBF47150.470.470.000.001.753.752250%25%
Delicia CremBF2340.750.000.000.751.502.00020%0%
DiegoBRBF510130.771.000.000.702.002.601420%0%
BATATABF31140.070.000.070.000.334.671233%0%
BRProMasterBF2060.000.000.000.000.003.00020%0%
MG2K4BF411111.001.170.800.002.752.752250%0%
Nova MarcelBF1029261.120.001.141.002.902.603730%10%
PitBullFeraBF816161.000.001.200.912.002.003538%13%
RoxzBF54160.250.000.250.000.803.201420%0%
Close Menu