All Players PBL Season 3


PlayerTeam
GP
Games Played
K
Kills
D
Deaths
K/D
Kill death ratio
H K/D
Kill Death Ratio in Heist
GG K/D
Kill death ratio in gem grab
BB K/D
kill death ratio in brawl ball
Siege K/D
kill death ratio in siege
KPG Kills per game
DPG
deaths per game
W
Wins
L
Losses
W%
Win percentage
MVP
Amount of times the player was the Star Player
MVP%
Percent of games that the player was the Star Player
MiguelonACE1945510.880.931.000.700.832.502.8361342.2%15.3%
ArizenKoo TACE0000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
SadDunkhyACE48220.361.200.330.000.112.005.500425.0%00.0%
FerzcourACE0000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
ZoulanACE811280.390.380.000.331.001.383.500813.6%00.0%
ConstyACE1536351.030.431.001.001.452.572.506945.8%16.7%
KeenanAQU2040510.780.860.422.330.872.002.5541635.0%00.0%
...LaCruz...AQU1119200.950.254.500.502.501.731.822931.6%19.1%
Bryan23902AQU814160.880.750.141.001.801.752.002635.7%112.5%
OsvaldoAQU79210.430.221.000.000.251.293.002533.3%228.6%
JaviierAQU34120.330.000.380.250.001.334.000312.5%00.0%
PeyPeyAQU1311380.290.180.190.670.500.852.922119.1%00.0%
KratosAQU1150.200.000.200.000.001.005.00010.0%00.0%
bobbyOME30114343.354.573.443.362.003.801.13181153.1%826.7%
FeliOME2153341.562.001.441.001.502.521.6213854.7%314.3%
Jack_ChepoOME2774561.321.360.861.901.642.742.0718956.1%622.2%
PatchyPirateOME517151.130.000.000.694.003.403.002250.0%00.0%
JigsawOME719181.060.001.861.000.382.712.573350.0%114.3%
JewbaccaOME0000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
JokerJoeOMJ2973970.750.590.670.791.102.523.34151450.7%26.9%
ZharOMJ2162640.971.170.750.601.332.953.05111050.8%733.3%
HZRDOMJ2441.000.002.000.500.002.002.001150.0%00.0%
MasterFroggyOMJ2576840.900.920.701.500.713.043.36131250.7%520.0%
DylanOMJ1024250.960.601.000.432.802.402.504645.8%110.0%
AlexBS-YTOMJ68210.381.000.330.500.001.333.501525.0%00.0%
YumpOML1932400.801.200.910.290.671.782.2261339.1%210.5%
BraydenOML2660591.020.910.651.002.132.402.36131350.0%311.5%
SlashOML58140.570.000.251.250.331.602.803256.3%120.0%
Tyrant Star⭐️OML2153381.391.382.671.670.882.651.9012952.8%628.6%
AshOML2554570.950.791.550.910.752.252.38141152.8%416.0%
OGTGM2470431.631.602.501.151.582.921.7916855.7%416.7%
Alec26TGM2482531.551.852.001.271.003.422.2116854.9%625.0%
Second BestTGM1538261.461.302.672.200.752.531.7312361.8%320.0%
sward>.<TGM0000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
SquashyTGM1035201.751.142.001.673.003.892.228258.6%550.0%
Cobra>.<TGM4460.670.000.670.001.001.001.50040.0%00.0%
KeithTIN3389980.911.350.790.870.802.702.97181551.7%824.2%
Usain ColtTIN56160.380.500.000.671.001.203.201425.0%00.0%
KennedyTIN2866431.531.460.941.673.402.361.54171154.5%517.9%
Tuni ;DTIN0000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
RunickkTIN3080511.570.733.220.804.602.671.70161451.3%516.7%
JonnyboyTIN3951.800.000.002.331.003.001.672155.6%00.0%
PortalNES98240.330.140.801.000.100.892.674543.8%333.3%
CoriNES2140450.890.820.851.830.602.112.3712855.0%314.3%
ShadowJutsuNES1935610.570.670.720.910.261.843.219950.0%421.1%
SuperSaiNES1735380.920.880.921.000.892.332.539851.4%423.5%
MatteusNES2432690.460.730.630.170.401.453.14131054.7%312.5%
Eric_ExNES622270.811.201.000.500.573.674.504254.5%116.7%
CaramineCRP0000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
JoWyCRP0000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
CaNaRiOCRP45130.380.330.500.330.401.253.250410.0%00.0%
ChenhaoCRP49170.530.670.751.500.132.254.250427.8%00.0%
NanaOsakCRP48130.621.500.500.670.332.003.250425.0%00.0%
OsirisCRP0000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
Achille3DM32104781.331.001.671.221.423.252.44201154.3%618.8%
Lil Batsme3DM1549461.071.170.671.800.733.273.078753.3%533.3%
StopRob3DM723151.530.331.332.331.833.292.144357.1%114.3%
Thom023DM1860411.461.271.751.081.903.332.2813475.0%527.8%
Alcharyx3DM1750401.250.821.171.291.802.942.3512473.5%317.6%
Drew21CeS1952331.581.111.562.001.782.741.7491049.0%421.1%
ReivajCeS2462730.850.831.111.140.452.583.04131151.6%416.7%
CRM I PolRBCeS411150.730.003.000.670.672.753.750431.8%00.0%
MadaMasteRCeS42100.200.670.000.000.000.502.5004-50.0%00.0%
Pablitin333CeS1833490.670.500.931.250.231.942.8811756.1%422.2%
The UrirsCeS45140.360.330.000.400.401.253.500410.0%00.0%
MorkCeS1124280.861.601.000.750.402.182.556552.1%19.1%
Damien74FDB79110.821.000.003.000.671.291.573444.4%00.0%
$ Julien $FDB2658600.971.001.361.330.632.322.4018858.6%623.1%
Martin CHONGFDB1944470.941.000.801.001.002.442.6114560.2%421.1%
WinDFDB2484461.832.431.801.701.683.501.9218657.1%625.0%
CSUS TECLASHFDB1333281.181.000.503.331.332.752.336748.5%538.5%
LOTI TeleclashFDB1322350.630.290.901.000.671.692.697652.3%17.7%
LinkPPE1454361.501.671.441.002.003.862.5721240.7%214.3%
MassiPPE1436470.771.000.330.421.892.573.3621236.1%00.0%
Sh3rlok_PPE0000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
Mr_SaNjiPPE0000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
✠ blind laugh ✠PPE1446421.102.000.601.171.303.293.0021239.1%00.0%
LordAambakkAAF511120.921.000.500.634.002.202.404163.6%120.0%
CursedAAF2883990.841.560.520.910.732.963.54171153.6%414.3%
MATYAAF0000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
DrageAAF25105651.622.231.501.601.354.202.60151052.4%1040.0%
ArkAAF710180.560.570.570.500.001.432.572535.0%114.3%
CeruleanAAF1946640.720.140.920.790.922.563.5613657.6%15.3%
YdeTM12047620.760.751.000.470.792.353.1081146.8%210.0%
xlmSkYRiiKZzTM11034350.971.001.381.200.643.403.506452.9%110.0%
TreborTM1811170.650.251.001.000.001.382.132536.4%225.0%
DemiseTM11628450.620.440.600.501.001.752.8141137.5%212.5%
SpenLCTM11015220.680.630.170.602.001.502.204643.3%220.0%
OhhzanTQU1533291.141.671.170.431.302.362.0731236.4%16.7%
GuilleVGXTQU41033.332.003.003.002.002.500.754070.0%250.0%
AlbertCGTQU4732.330.502.001.003.001.750.754078.6%250.0%
JoS3KTQU4641.500.502.002.001.001.501.004083.3%00.0%
MiniSlimoTQU47230.300.401.000.000.171.755.750421.4%00.0%
Anderchu88TQU48150.533.000.500.000.442.003.750425.0%00.0%
AlexHerrlandTQU1121220.951.331.000.500.602.102.203838.1%19.1%
AQ I MrPauuTQU5580.630.001.500.000.671.252.001420.0%00.0%
JuaNCHoOoX6T1441311.321.202.000.822.002.932.218652.4%321.4%
MeiDriiiDX6T729191.531.005.001.001.674.142.714351.7%342.9%
ShroomsX6T1435341.031.751.000.600.892.502.438652.9%00.0%
BARGUESX6T71791.891.256.000.674.002.431.294352.9%228.6%
AlexSkereX6T0000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
WalzWidOuX6T0000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
BotBOT1222380.580.790.300.750.331.833.173936.4%00.0%
Close Menu