All Players PBL Season 3


PlayerTeam
GP
Games Played
K
Kills
D
Deaths
K/D
Kill death ratio
H K/D
Kill Death Ratio in Heist
GG K/D
Kill death ratio in gem grab
BB K/D
kill death ratio in brawl ball
KPG Kills per game
DPG
deaths per game
W
Wins
L
Losses
W%
Win percentage
MVP
Amount of times the player was the Star Player
MVP%
Percent of games that the player was the Star Player
MiguelonACE1438341.121.091.381.002.922.435935.7%17.1%
SquashyACE51653.205.002.001.254.001.004180.0%240.0%
ArizenKoo TACE0000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
SadDunkhyACE48220.361.200.330.002.005.50040.0%00.0%
FerzcourACE0000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
ZoulanACE811280.390.380.000.331.383.50080.0%00.0%
ConstyACE1029221.320.401.401.753.222.205550.0%110.0%
KeenanAQU2040510.780.860.422.332.002.5541620.0%00.0%
...LaCruz...AQU1119200.950.254.500.501.731.822918.2%19.1%
Bryan23902AQU814160.880.750.141.001.752.002625.0%112.5%
OsvaldoAQU79210.430.221.000.001.293.002528.6%228.6%
JaviierAQU34120.330.000.380.251.334.00030.0%00.0%
PeyPeyAQU1311380.290.180.190.670.852.9221115.4%00.0%
bobbyOME30114343.354.573.443.363.801.13181161.7%826.7%
FeliOME2153341.562.001.441.002.521.6213861.9%314.3%
Jack_ChepoOME2774561.321.360.861.902.742.0718966.7%622.2%
PatchyPirateOME517151.130.000.000.693.403.002250.0%00.0%
JigsawOME719181.060.001.861.002.712.573350.0%114.3%
JewbaccaOME0000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
JokerJoeOMJ2460770.780.560.730.902.503.21141058.3%28.3%
ZharOMJ1751481.061.071.200.423.002.8210758.8%741.2%
HZRDOMJ2441.000.002.000.502.002.001150.0%00.0%
MasterFroggyOMJ2370730.960.950.791.503.043.17121152.2%417.4%
DylanOMJ719181.060.601.000.402.712.574357.1%114.3%
AlexBS-YTOMJ57210.331.000.170.501.404.201420.0%00.0%
YumpOML1427300.901.331.000.331.932.145935.7%17.1%
BraydenOML2152511.020.950.710.892.482.4312957.1%314.3%
SlashOML58140.570.000.251.251.602.803260.0%120.0%
Tyrant Star⭐️OML1646301.531.503.503.002.881.8811568.8%637.5%
AshOML2554570.950.791.550.912.252.28141156.0%416.0%
RockyOML0000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
OGTGM1954331.641.432.291.222.841.7412763.2%421.1%
Alec26TGM1963421.502.111.551.313.322.2112763.2%526.3%
Second BestTGM1538261.461.302.672.202.531.7312380.0%320.0%
sward>.<TGM0000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
Chief PatTGM0000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
Cobra>.<TGM4460.670.000.670.001.001.50040.0%00.0%
KeithTIN2876830.921.310.780.902.712.96141450.0%517.9%
Usain ColtTIN56160.380.500.000.671.203.201420.0%00.0%
KennedyTIN2354371.461.310.921.222.351.61131056.5%417.4%
Tuni ;DTIN0000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
RunickkTIN2771501.420.622.560.802.631.85131448.1%518.5%
JonnyboyTIN1010.000.000.000.000.001.0010100.0%00.0%
PortalNES98240.330.140.801.000.892.674544.4%333.3%
CoriNES1633400.830.820.751.602.202.508753.1%212.5%
ShadowJutsuNES1935610.570.670.720.911.843.219950.0%421.1%
SuperSaiNES1221310.680.630.730.671.912.585741.7%216.7%
MatteusNES1927610.440.670.570.131.503.219950.0%210.5%
Eric_ExNES622270.811.201.000.503.674.504266.7%116.7%
CaramineCRP0000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
JoWyCRP0000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
CaNaRiOCRP45130.380.330.500.331.253.25040.0%00.0%
ChenhaoCRP49170.530.670.751.502.254.25040.0%00.0%
NanaOsakCRP48130.621.500.500.672.003.25040.0%00.0%
OsirisCRP0000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
Achille3DM2579571.391.071.621.143.162.2816866.0%312.0%
Lil Batsme3DM1549461.071.170.671.803.273.078753.3%533.3%
Thom023DM1860411.461.271.751.083.332.2813475.0%527.8%
Alcharyx3DM1036231.571.001.292.253.602.308185.0%330.0%
Drew21CeS1339281.391.141.002.403.002.155838.5%323.1%
ReivajCeS1848570.840.771.231.082.673.179950.0%316.7%
CRM I PolRBCeS411150.730.003.000.672.753.75040.0%00.0%
MadaMasteRCeS42100.200.670.000.000.502.50040.0%00.0%
Pablitin333CeS1223390.590.251.200.882.093.257558.3%216.7%
The UrirsCeS45140.360.330.000.401.253.50040.0%00.0%
MorkCeS1124280.861.601.000.752.182.556554.5%19.1%
Damien74FDB0000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
$ Julien $FDB2051411.241.601.702.002.682.0515575.0%630.0%
Martin CHONGFDB1944470.941.000.801.002.442.4714573.7%421.1%
WinDFDB2484461.832.431.801.703.501.9218675.0%625.0%
CSUS TECLASHFDB613121.081.000.601.002.602.003350.0%233.3%
LOTI TeleclashFDB1221320.660.291.141.001.752.677558.3%18.3%
LinkPPE1454361.501.671.441.003.862.5721214.3%214.3%
MassiPPE1436470.771.000.330.422.573.3621214.3%00.0%
Sh3rlok_PPE0000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
Mr_SaNjiPPE0000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
✠ blind laugh ✠PPE1446421.102.000.601.173.293.0021214.3%00.0%
LordAambakkAAF511120.921.000.500.632.202.404180.0%120.0%
CursedAAF2167750.891.430.571.003.193.5714766.7%419.0%
MATYAAF0000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
DrageAAF2084541.562.001.171.604.202.7013765.0%840.0%
ArkAAF58140.570.570.570.001.602.801420.0%120.0%
CeruleanAAF1232410.780.182.000.602.913.4210283.3%00.0%
YdeTM12047620.760.751.000.472.353.1081142.5%210.0%
xlmSkYRiiKZzTM11034350.971.001.381.203.403.506460.0%110.0%
TreborTM1811170.650.251.001.001.382.132531.3%225.0%
DemiseTM11628450.620.440.600.501.752.8141128.1%212.5%
SpenLCTM11015220.680.630.170.601.502.204640.0%220.0%
OhhzanTQU923171.357.001.000.502.881.891811.1%00.0%
GuilleVGXTQU41033.332.003.003.002.500.7540100.0%250.0%
AlbertCGTQU4732.330.502.001.001.750.7540100.0%250.0%
JoS3KTQU4641.500.502.002.001.501.0040100.0%00.0%
MiniSlimoTQU47230.300.401.000.001.755.75040.0%00.0%
Anderchu88TQU48150.533.000.500.002.003.75040.0%00.0%
AlexHerrlandTQU5881.001.000.751.002.001.601420.0%00.0%
AQ I MrPauuTQU5580.630.001.500.001.251.601420.0%120.0%
JuaNCHoOoX6T723191.211.431.330.833.292.714357.1%114.3%
MeiDriiiDX6T729191.531.005.001.004.142.714357.1%342.9%
ShroomsX6T721181.171.600.601.253.002.574357.1%00.0%
BARGUESX6T0000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
AlexSkereX6T0000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
WalzWidOuX6T0000.000.000.000.000.000.00000.0%00.0%
BotBOT1222380.580.790.300.751.833.173925.0%00.0%
Close Menu