PBL Season 2 Teams


Week 1

Week 2

Week 3

Week 4


Team Stats

Team
GP
Games Played
K
Kills
D
Deaths
K/D
Kill death ratio
H K/D
Kill Death Ratio in Heist
GG K/D
Kill death ratio in gem grab
BB K/D
kill death ratio in brawl ball
Bounty K/D
kill death ratio in bounty
KPG Kills per game
DPG
deaths per game
W
Wins
L
Losses
W%
Win percentage
Tribe Wakandans242131651.291.221.691.231.138.886.8818675%
Team Boxit12531180.450.940.260.330.484.429.833638%
Ignite eSports1281761.070.881.291.171.006.756.335742%
Toronto Brawlers1279800.990.870.851.571.096.586.675742%
Orange Juice1264760.841.000.760.521.545.336.333829%
Cactus Bandits242051451.411.401.441.381.458.916.3017771%
Gizi Esports1256870.640.690.361.001.675.097.912825%
Dream Team1275780.961.371.421.000.386.256.506554%
Tribe Teletubbies12901090.830.820.930.970.487.509.086650%
Nova Brawlzil1262940.660.520.520.950.735.177.831118%
Bikini Pams241961401.401.211.721.231.678.175.8318577%
Oof Squad12106961.100.911.161.001.608.838.007463%
Reeeeee1285511.671.911.251.642.007.084.257463%
The Three Coltteers1299871.140.881.411.610.898.257.257558%
Big OPness241481600.930.710.861.161.076.176.67101246%
Kairo>Kairos12481060.451.210.260.270.444.008.830114%
Close Menu