PBL Season 1 Teams


BANDITS

BRAWLZIL FORCE

FIRINGRANGE

INVICTUS SNEAKS

IV UNDERDOGS

IV WAKANDANS

NOVA ELITE

NOVA EMPIRE

NOVA ESPORTS


Team
GP
Games Played
K
Kills
D
Deaths
K/D
Kill death ratio
H K/D
Kill Death Ratio in Heist
GG K/D
Kill death ratio in gem grab
BB K/D
kill death ratio in brawl ball
KPG Kills per game
DPG
deaths per game
W
Wins
L
Losses
W%
Win percentage
IV Wakandans452322041.141.291.150.885.164.53281762%
IV Underdogs443002911.030.851.700.916.826.61222250%
FiringRange402502041.231.071.211.546.255.10221855%
Nova Esports332302670.861.050.720.896.978.09171652%
Nova Elite312362151.100.791.051.477.616.94191261%
Nova Empire261901731.101.191.240.997.316.65131350%
IV Sneaks141681960.860.630.410.7012.0014.0031121%
Brawlzil Force211081470.731.030.510.695.147.0061529%

Close Menu