PBL Season 2 Teams


5 NOVAS 1 CUP

BUFF SPIKE

CREAM ESPORTS

FIRINGRANGE

TEAM SOLID

TRIBE ACTIVIUM

TRIBE GAMING

TRIBE JAJAJA

TRIBE SLEEPERS

TURTLE GANG


Team Stats

Team
GP
Games Played
K
Kills
D
Deaths
K/D
Kill death ratio
H K/D
Kill Death Ratio in Heist
GG K/D
Kill death ratio in gem grab
BB K/D
kill death ratio in brawl ball
KPG Kills per game
DPG
deaths per game
W
Wins
L
Losses
W%
Win percentage
5 Novas 1 Cup432592980.871.000.830.786.647.64202346.5%
Buff Spike552523360.750.860.450.965.607.47282651.8%
Cream eSports613823531.081.020.961.246.956.42352260.7%
FiringRange512673280.810.820.860.796.367.81172740.2%
Team Solid461873860.480.430.390.574.569.4193126.1%
Tribe Activium451851940.950.920.731.207.407.76171552.2%
Tribe Gaming594672821.661.542.381.388.495.13421672.0%
Tribe Jajaja603992851.401.151.771.498.145.82322060.0%
Tribe Sleepers483162931.081.231.380.867.526.98282058.3%
Turtle Gang543322911.141.061.241.146.785.94292454.6%
Close Menu