PBL Season 3 Teams


NA

ACE1


ARENA QUESITO

OMEN ELITE

OMEN JOKERS

TRIBE GAMING

TRIBE INVICTUS

NOVA ESPORTS


EU

Cráneous Purpura

3DMAX

CREAM ESPORTS

FRAISE DES BOIS

PADREPIOESPORTS

AA FTW

TEAM 1

TEAM QUESO

X6TENCE


Team Stats

NA

Team
GP
Games Played
K
Kills
D
Deaths
K/D
Kill death ratio
H K/D
Kill Death Ratio in Heist
GG K/D
Kill death ratio in gem grab
BB K/D
kill death ratio in brawl ball
Siege K/D
kill death ratio in siege
KPG Kills per game
DPG
deaths per game
W
Wins
L
Losses
W%
Win percentage
ACE1261361560.870.830.970.631.057.568.67131350.00%
Arena Quesito28981630.600.440.490.810.944.677.7642439.80%
Omen Elite342771571.762.261.631.691.539.235.23221152.00%
Omen Jokers322472950.840.830.700.781.107.979.52151749.60%
Omen Legends332072081.001.021.120.920.916.686.71171650.20%
Tribe Gaming282131431.491.372.061.431.198.885.96161250.90%
Tribe Invictus332502131.171.091.081.061.537.586.45181550.60%
Nova Esports321722640.650.730.800.730.435.738.8171450.90%

EU

Team
GP
Games Played
K
Kills
D
Deaths
K/D
Kill death ratio
H K/D
Kill Death Ratio in Heist
GG K/D
Kill death ratio in gem grab
BB K/D
kill death ratio in brawl ball
Siege K/D
kill death ratio in siege
KPG Kills per game
DPG
deaths per game
W
Wins
L
Losses
W%
Win percentage
Cráneous Purpura1622430.510.750.630.750.265.5010.7501613.60%
3DMax332982471.210.951.191.321.369.317.72201251.30%
Cream eSports321892220.850.801.091.020.586.757.93171550.50%
Fraise des bois352502271.101.001.001.541.047.586.88231252.20%
PadrepioeSports261361251.091.470.670.861.729.718.93101647.80%
AA FTW322552580.991.200.800.981.019.119.21211152.00%
Team 1311451920.760.710.850.640.806.308.35161450.70%
Team Queso271051180.891.151.100.550.745.836.5672043.80%
X6tence14122931.311.302.200.771.508.716.648650.80%
Close Menu