PBL Season 3 Teams


NA

ACE1


ARENA QUESITO

OMEN ELITE

OMEN JOKERS

TRIBE GAMING

TRIBE INVICTUS

NOVA ESPORTS


EU

Cráneous Purpura

3DMAX

CREAM ESPORTS

FRAISE DES BOIS

PADREPIOESPORTS

AA FTW

TEAM 1

TEAM QUESO

X6TENCE


Team Stats

NA

Team
GP
Games Played
K
Kills
D
Deaths
K/D
Kill death ratio
H K/D
Kill Death Ratio in Heist
GG K/D
Kill death ratio in gem grab
BB K/D
kill death ratio in brawl ball
KPG Kills per game
DPG
deaths per game
W
Wins
L
Losses
W%
Win percentage
ACE1211101130.970.971.160.758.468.6912957.1%
Arena Quesito24981630.600.440.490.814.677.7642016.7%
Omen Elite302771571.762.261.631.699.235.23181161.7%
Omen Jokers272112410.880.800.820.798.129.27141351.9%
Omen Legends281871821.031.061.220.966.936.74161257.1%
Tribe Gaming231591071.491.561.791.448.375.63121152.2%
Tribe Invictus282071871.111.001.000.907.396.68141450.0%
Nova Esports271462440.600.670.740.645.629.38131350.0%

EU

Team
GP
Games Played
K
Kills
D
Deaths
K/D
Kill death ratio
H K/D
Kill Death Ratio in Heist
GG K/D
Kill death ratio in gem grab
BB K/D
kill death ratio in brawl ball
KPG Kills per game
DPG
deaths per game
W
Wins
L
Losses
W%
Win percentage
Cráneous Purpura1622430.510.750.630.755.5010.750160.0%
3DMax262361941.221.041.141.339.447.7616963.5%
Cream eSports261521910.800.761.090.956.918.68131350.0%
Fraise des bois282131781.201.091.231.438.196.8520871.4%
PadrepioeSports221361251.091.470.670.869.718.93101245.5%
AA FTW191521341.131.110.911.0510.138.9316384.2%
Team 1271451920.760.710.850.646.308.35121446.3%
Team Queso2174810.911.211.250.606.176.7551623.8%
X6tence773561.301.301.701.0010.438.004357.1%
Close Menu